CREBA 2019 Invitational Tenpin Bowling Tournament

CREBA logo

Team Standings

RANKTEAM NO./NAMESCOREWIN PTS.SCOREWIN PTS.SCOREWIN PTS.
PREVIOUSCURRENTTOTAL
1TEAM NOBLELAND VENTURES, INC.288525288525
2TEAM DUTCHBOY PAINT268325268325
3TEAM PAG-IBIG FUND265925265925
4TEAM BOYSEN PAINT281423281423
5TEAM CONCRETE VENTURES, INC.264014264014
6TEAM D B P262311262311
7TEAM H L U R B2281222812
8TEAM MIXED NUTS1825018250
9TEAM R-II BUILDERS1807018070
10TEAM N H M F C1559015590